Town of Evans NY Online Database
TownofEvans.com Falcon

Town of Evans NY

Evans Taxes Shrugged
Home    Help    Login     EvansNY.News     Register  
This Website Is Not Associated With The Town of Evans, NY Government

Advisory Board By Name

Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Addison
  2019 Scott Sturgeon Point Advisory Board Member
Summary for Last Name Addison - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Barten
  2020 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Russell Agricultural Board Member
Summary for Last Name Barten - 45 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Bergum
  2020 Brian Planning Board Member
  2019 Brian Planning Board Member
  2019 Brian Planning Board Member
Summary for Last Name Bergum - 3 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Bish
  2020 Stephanie Housing Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Bish - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Burns
  2019 Eileen Disabilities Committee Member
  2019 Eileen Disabilities Committee Member
  2019 Eileen Disabilities Committee Member
  2019 Eileen Disabilities Committee Member
  2019 Eileen Disabilities Committee Member
  2019 Eileen Disabilities Committee Member
  2019 Eileen Disabilities Committee Member
  2019 Eileen Disabilities Committee Member
  2019 Eileen Disabilities Committee Member
  2019 Eileen Disabilities Committee Member
  2019 Eileen Disabilities Committee Member
  2019 Eileen Disabilities Committee Member
  2019 Eileen Disabilities Committee Member
  2019 Eileen Disabilities Committee Member
  2019 Eileen Disabilities Committee Member
  2019 Eileen Disabilities Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Burns - 16 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Canonico
  2020 Guy Disaster Coordinator Coordinator
Summary for Last Name Canonico - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Cappellino
  2020 John Economic Development Committee ECIDA
  2019 John Economic Development Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Cappellino - 2 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Catalano
  2019 Theodore Planning Board Chairman
  2019 Theodore Planning Board Chairman
  2019 Theodore Planning Board Chairman
  2019 Theodore Planning Board Chairman
  2019 Theodore Planning Board Chairman
  2019 Theodore Planning Board Chairman
  2019 Theodore Planning Board Chairman
Summary for Last Name Catalano - 7 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Caughel
  2020 Cheryl Recycling Committee Solid Waste Member
  2020 Cheryl Conservation Committee Member
  2020 Cheryl Climate Smart Committee Member
  2019 Cheryl Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Cheryl Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Cheryl Agricultural Board Member
  2019 Cheryl Conservation Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Caughel - 7 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Conley
  2020 Evangeline Veterans Committee Member
  2019 Evangeline Veterans Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Conley - 2 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Connors
  2020 Jeffery Planning Board Member
  2020 Jeffery Community Events Committee Member
  2019 Jeffery Community Event Board Member
  2019 Jeffery Community Event Board Member
  2019 Jeffery Community Event Board Member
  2019 Micael J. Planning Board Member
Summary for Last Name Connors - 6 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Conrad
  2020 Pat Community Events Committee Member
  2019 Pat Community Event Board Member
Summary for Last Name Conrad - 2 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Constantino
  2020 Carolanne Recycling Committee Solid Waste Member
Summary for Last Name Constantino - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Currin
  2020 Kenneth Veterans Committee Member
  2019 Kenneth Veterans Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Currin - 2 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Damerau-Best
  2020 Corinne Economic Development Committee Secretary
Summary for Last Name Damerau-Best - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Decker
  2020 Daniel Conservation Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Decker - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
DiMartino
  2020 Jonica Community Events Committee Member
  2020 Jonica Economic Development Committee Chairman
Summary for Last Name DiMartino - 2 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Ebersole
  2020 Jeanne Agricultural Board Member
Summary for Last Name Ebersole - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Erickson
  2020 Karen Economic Development Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Erickson - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Ferber
  2020 Edward Veterans Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Ferber - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Frost
  2020 Jack Veterans Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Frost - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Galfo
  2020 Gail Senior Advisory Board Chairman
  2020 Gail Veterans Committee Member
  2020 Jean Recycling Committee Solid Waste Member
Summary for Last Name Galfo - 3 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Galluzzo
  2020 Charles Economic Development Committee LSCS Superintendent
Summary for Last Name Galluzzo - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Gardner
  2020 Mark Climate Smart Committee LSCS Liaison
Summary for Last Name Gardner - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Glascott
  2020 Lynn Ethics Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Glascott - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Gray
  2020 Kathy Ethics Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Gray - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Hazard
  2020 Alan Housing Committee Chairman
Summary for Last Name Hazard - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Hill
  2020 Jeneen Housing Committee Member
  2020 Jeneen Senior Advisory Board Member
  2019 Jeneen Vacant Property Task Force Code Enforcement Representative
  2019 Jeneen Senior Advisory Board Member
  2019 Jeneen Agricultural Board Liaison
Summary for Last Name Hill - 5 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Hoelzel
  2020 Tim Code Revision Committee Alternate
Summary for Last Name Hoelzel - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Holl
  2020 Mary Community Events Committee Member
  2019 Mary Community Event Board Member
Summary for Last Name Holl - 2 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Hulburd
  2020 Kimberly A. Board of Assessment Review Member
  2019 Kimberly A. Board of Assessment Review Member
Summary for Last Name Hulburd - 2 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Joswey
  2020 Jim Recycling Committee Solid Waste Chairman
Summary for Last Name Joswey - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Kennedy
  2020 John Zoaning Board of Appeals Member
  2020 John Senior Advisory Board Chairman
  2019 John Senior Advisory Board Member
Summary for Last Name Kennedy - 3 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Kettering
  2020 Robin Community Events Committee Member
  2020 Robin Bicentennial Events Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Kettering - 2 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Knauer
  2020 Jason Community Events Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Knauer - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Kosnik
  2020 Mike Recycling Committee Solid Waste Member
Summary for Last Name Kosnik - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Kurek
  2020 Vicky Agricultural Board Member
Summary for Last Name Kurek - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Kwilos
  2020 Joe Agricultural Board Member
Summary for Last Name Kwilos - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Lamberti
  2020 Dawn Economic Development Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Lamberti - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
LaRusso
  2020 Anthony Zoaning Board of Appeals Member
  2020 Anthony Veterans Committee Chairman
  2020 Lisa Community Events Committee Member
  2020 Lisa Bicentennial Events Committee Member
Summary for Last Name LaRusso - 4 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Lloyd
  2020 Andrew Planning Board Member
Summary for Last Name Lloyd - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Lomando Jr.
  2020 Sam Veterans Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Lomando Jr. - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Ludwig
  2020 Laurie Community Events Committee Secretary
Summary for Last Name Ludwig - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Maciejewski
  2020 Tim Board of Assessment Review Member
Summary for Last Name Maciejewski - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Maglich
  2020 Don Zoaning Board of Appeals Member
  2019 Don Zoaning Board of Appeals Member
Summary for Last Name Maglich - 2 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Majciejewski
  2019 Tim Board of Assessment Review Member
  2019 Tim Board of Assessment Review Member
Summary for Last Name Majciejewski - 2 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Manges
  2020 Nicole J. Bicentennial Events Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Manges - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Martin
  2020 Howard Zoaning Board of Appeals Chairman
Summary for Last Name Martin - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
May
  2020 Valerie Senior Advisory Board Chairman
Summary for Last Name May - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Mazur
  2020 Carrie Bicentennial Events Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Mazur - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
McFarland
  2020 Ron Economic Development Committee Member
Summary for Last Name McFarland - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Mecca
  2020 Dr. Joe Conservation Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Mecca - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Michalec
  2020 Paul Board of Assessment Review Chairman
  2020 Paul Housing Committee Member
  2020 Paul Agricultural Board Chairman
  2020 Paul Recycling Committee Solid Waste Member
  2020 Paul Conservation Committee Chairman
  2020 Paul Climate Smart Committee Chairman
  2020 Paul Bicentennial Events Committee Member
  2019 Paul Board of Assessment Review Chairman
  2019 Paul Climate Smart Committee Chairman
  2019 Paul Vacant Property Task Force Member
  2019 Paul Agricultural Board Chairman
  2019 Paul Recycling Committee Solid Waste Member
  2019 Paul Conservation Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Michalec - 13 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Montoro
  2020 Tony Senior Advisory Board Chairman
Summary for Last Name Montoro - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Mosher
  2020 Dave Recycling Committee Solid Waste Member
  2020 Dave Conservation Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Mosher - 2 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Muscarella
  2020 Peter Veterans Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Muscarella - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Nytz
  2020 Katherine Community Events Committee Chairman
  2020 Katherine Bicentennial Events Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Nytz - 2 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Partridge
  2020 Truman Senior Advisory Board Chairman
  2019 Truman Recycling Committee Solid Waste Member
  2019 Truman Conservation Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Partridge - 3 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Pinter
  2020 Joseph A. Planning Board Member
Summary for Last Name Pinter - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Sager
  2020 Gary Agricultural Board Member
Summary for Last Name Sager - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Schiedel
  2020 Karen Bicentennial Events Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Schiedel - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Schiedel Jr.
  2020 Don Planning Board Member
Summary for Last Name Schiedel Jr. - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Schmitt
  2020 Barbara Senior Advisory Board Chairman
Summary for Last Name Schmitt - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Sellers
  2020 Ann H. Planning Board Chairman
Summary for Last Name Sellers - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Sills Jr.
  2020 William Ethics Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Sills Jr. - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Singleton
  2020 Kate Community Events Committee Member
  2020 Kate Veterans Committee Member
  2020 Wesley (Jon) Veterans Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Singleton - 3 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Smaldino
  2019 Thomas Sturgeon Point Advisory Board Member
Summary for Last Name Smaldino - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Smith
  2020 Eric Community Events Committee Member
  2020 William Housing Committee Member
  2020 William Agricultural Board Member
  2020 William Economic Development Committee Planning
  2020 William Bicentennial Events Committee Planning
Summary for Last Name Smith - 5 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Spada
  2020 Tracy Zoaning Board of Appeals Member
Summary for Last Name Spada - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
St. George
  2020 Cheryl Ethics Committee Alternate
Summary for Last Name St. George - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Sullivan
  2020 Veronica Senior Advisory Board Member
Summary for Last Name Sullivan - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Supon
  2020 Andrew Zoaning Board of Appeals Member
  2020 Andrew Bicentennial Events Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Supon - 2 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Sweczyk
  2020 Lori Planning Board Member
Summary for Last Name Sweczyk - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Szydlowski
  2020 John Conservation Committee Secretary Treasurer
Summary for Last Name Szydlowski - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Trembath
  2020 Robert Climate Smart Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Trembath - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Tucker
  2020 Chris Board of Assessment Review Member
  2019 Chris Board of Assessment Review Member
Summary for Last Name Tucker - 2 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Watkins
  2020 Harry Conservation Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Watkins - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Wheeler
  2020 Pamela Economic Development Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Wheeler - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
White
  2020 Jeff Board of Assessment Review Member
  2020 Jeff Economic Development Committee Member
  2019 Jeff Board of Assessment Review Member
Summary for Last Name White - 3 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Wilson
  2020 John Recycling Committee Solid Waste Village Liaison
Summary for Last Name Wilson - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Wrafter
  2020 Maria Ethics Committee Chairman
  2019 Maria Ethics Committee Member
Summary for Last Name Wrafter - 2 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Yingling
  2019 Elaine Disabilities Committee Chairman
Summary for Last Name Yingling - 1 records total
Last Name Year First Name Advisory Board Member Type
Yusick
  2020 Andrew Economic Development Committee Member
  2019 Andrew Zoaning Board of Appeals Chairman
Summary for Last Name Yusick - 2 records total